ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13464129
nr 1346 4129
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Ax Lindquist, landscape. Oil on panel, 37x55,
Signerad Ax Lindquist, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 37x55 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:09:21
200 kr
300 kr